Termine


25.09.2017 - 17:30 Uhr
Weiterbildung Trainer
Friedensstadion Halberstadt
>>> zur Anmeldung

13.10.2017 - 18:00 Uhr
Schiedsrichterschulung
Sportland Halberstadt

18.10.2017 - 17:30 Uhr
Weiterbildung Trainer
Sportforum Blankenburg
>>> zur Anmeldung

20.10.2017 - 18:30 Uhr
Schiedsrichterschulung
Derenburg – Gaststätte Adler

Vereine des KFV Harz


A - B - C - D - E - F - G - H - I - J - K - L - M - N - O - P - Q - R - S - T - U - V - W - X - Y - Z

KFV Harz

  1. Verein (Codierung)


  2. Abteilungsleiter
  3. Postanschrift Verein
  4. Nachwuchsleiter
  5. Verantw. Seniorenfußball
  6. Am Spieltag erreichbar unter

SV Rot-Weiß Abbenrode

  1. SV Rot-Weiß Abbenrode v. 1891 e.V. (122102)


  2. Friedhelm Otto, Im Winkel 3, 38871 Nordharz/ OT Abbenrode
    Tel.: 039452 86772, 0175 8943510, otto.friedhelm@web.de

  3. Niklas Kube, Bleichestelle 3A, 38871 Nordharz/ OT Abbenrode
    Tel.: 0151 252733
  4. Dieter Focke, Hinter der Ecker 1, 38871 Nordharz/ OT Abbenrode
    Tel.: 039452 89017
  5. Tel.: 039452 86110, 0151 53000947, 039452 86772, 0175 8943510, 01702016768

TSV 1920 Anderbeck e.V.

  1. TSV 1920 Anderbeck e.V. (108102)


  2. Henning Diedrich, Im Winkel 4, 38836 Huy/ OT Anderbeck
    Tel.: 0177 6095444, henning-diedrich@gmx.de




SV Schwarz-Weiß Badeborn e.V.

  1. SV Schwarz-Weiß Badeborn e.V. (117102)


  2. Matthias Nabrotzky, Feldstraße 307c, 06493 Ballenstedt/ OT Badeborn
    Tel.: 03946 705129, Fax: 03946 4694, tomh1609@ad.com
  3. SV Schwarz-Weiß Badeborn e.V., Große Gasse 229f, 06493 Badeborn,
    Tel.: +49 39483 82934, Handy: +49 173 5647332


  4. Tel.: +49 173 5647332, +49 161 94778510, +49 152 33700412

FSV „Eintracht“ Badersleben 1920 e.V.

  1. FSV „Eintracht“ Badersleben 1920 e.V. (108103)


  2. Eugen Steiner, Hinter dem Knick 23, 38836 Huy/OT Badersleben,
    Tel./Fax: +49 39422 60234, +49 178 6023450, Mail: eugen_steiner54@web.de

  3. Andreas Severin, Kirchberg 03, 38836 Huy/OT Badersleben
    Tel.: 039422 62018, 0176 72561226, die4severins@t-online.de
  4. Albert Sackmann, Südstr. 06, 38836 Huy/OT Badersleben, Tel.: +49 39422 418
  5. Männer: Tel.: 039422 60234, 039422 60361, 039422 95178, 0178 6023450, 0151 59453087, 0177 6486256
    Nachwuchs: 039422 62018, 039422 60234, 0176 7256126, 0178 6023450

SV Blau-Weiß Bad Suderode e.V.

  1. SV Blau-Weiß Bad Suderode e.V. (117103)


  2. Marcel Böckel, Osterallee 4 A, 06485 Quedlinburg/OT Stadt Gernrode
    Fax: 039485 667707, Marcel.Böckel@signal-iduna.net
  3. SV Blau Weiß 90 Bad Suderode e.V., Felsenkellerpromenade 1, 06485 Bad Suderode, Tel.: +49 39485 65440, Mail: blauweiss90@t-online.de

  4. Guido Liesecke, Ellernstr.5, 06485 Bad Suderode
  5. Tel.: 039485 65440, Fax: 039485 667707, blauweiss90@t-online.de

FSV Askania Ballenstedt e.V.

  1. FSV Askania Ballenstedt e.V. (117104)


  2. Karsten Knauth, Am Mühlfeld 13, 06493 Ballenstedt, Tel. / Fax: +49 39483 80431, Mail: Karsten_Knauth@gothaer.de

  3. Mario Kleindienst, Lange Straße 17c, 06493 Ballenstedt,
    Tel.: +49 39483 81385, Mario.Kleindienst@t-online.de

  4. Sportplatz Jahnstr. Tel.: +49 39483 8767, Handy 0173 3568119

SC 1923 Benneckenstein e.V.

  1. SC 1923 Benneckenstein e.V. (122103)


  2. Ralf Kujas, Bahnhofstr. 25, 38877 Benneckenstein, Tel.: +49 39457 99024
    Mail: ralf.Kuja@scbenneckenstein.de
  3. SC 1923 Benneckenstein e.V., Postfach 6, 38877 Benneckenstein
  4. Stephan Fleischer, Bergstr. 12, 37447 Wieda
    Handy: +49 170 4351107, Mail: stephan.fleischer@scbenneckenstein.de
  5. Martin Liebetruth, Gallenberg 3c, 38877 Benneckenstein,
    Handy: +49 179 2105825
  6. Christian Rieche +49 151 52419083, Ralf Kujas +49 151 17653338

TSV Berßel 1912 e.V.

  1. TSV Berßel 1912 e.V. (108104)


  2. Eric Manzke, Forckestraße 2, 38855 Wernigerode
    Tel.: +49 151 22959388, Mail: eric.manzke@berssel.de


  3. Thomas Langhoff, Lange Str. 126a, 38835 Berßel
    Tel.: +49 39421 68796, Handy: +49 151 14336606, Mail: thomas.langhoff@berssel.de
  4. Sportlerheim Berßel, Tel.: +49 39421 75732

Blankenburger FV 1921 e.V.

  1. Blankenburger FV 1921 e.V. (122105)


  2. Holger Löffelmann, Schloßblick 9, 38889 Blankenburg
    Tel.: +49 3944 63298, Mail: holger.loeffelmann@bbs-wernigerode.de
  3. Blankenburger FV 1921 e.V., Regensteinsweg 12, 38889 Blankenburg
    Tel.: +49 3944 61729, Fax: +49 3944 353218, Mail: bfv1921@t-online.de
  4. Andreas Geuer, Lessingstr. 11, 06502 Thale
    Handy: 0171 5181145
  5. Ralf Seidel, An der Zehntscheune 37, 38895 Derenburg
    Tel.: +49 39453 51135
  6. Sportbüro: Tel.: 03944 61729, Platzwart: Tel.: 0170 9052611

VfB 67 Blankenburg e.V.

  1. VfB 67 Blankenburg e.V. (122132)


  2. Rainer Zühlke, Michaelsteiner Straße 40, 38889 Blankenburg
    Tel.: +49 3944 364858, Fax: +49 3944 353886, Mail: blankenburg@vfb67.de


  3. Ralf Weiner, Klosterstraße 14, 38889 Blankenburg, Tel.: +49 3944 353185,
    Andreas Franke, Welfenstraße 2, 38889 Blankenburg, Tel.: +49 3944 354701, Handy: +49 170 7767071
  4. Gaststätte Sportforum, Andreas Fichtner, Tel.: +49 3944 368858,
    Fax: +49 3944 366677

SG Stahl Blankenburg

  1. SG Stahl Blankenburg (122135)


  2. Jürgen Kranz, Krumme Straße 10a, 38889 Blankenburg
    Fax: +49 3222 1641881, Mail: stahlblankenburg@arcor.de


  3. Andre Schröder, Mauerstraße 3, 38889 Blankenburg, Tel.: +49 3944 362028
  4. Jürgen Kranz, Tel.: +49 3944 351748

SV Blau-Gelb Börnecke e.V.

  1. SV Blau-Gelb Börnecke e.V. (122107)


  2. Gerald Wode, Westerhäuser Straße 23, 38889 Börnecke
    Mail: Wodi.G.@web.de, Tel. +49 3944 68102

  3. Dirk Glanz, Steinweg 4, 38889 Börnecke
    Tel.: 03944 363909, 01604461020, dirk.glanz@gmx.net
  4. Frank Flieger, Bahnhofstraße 4a, 38889 Börnecke, Tel.: 03944 65008
  5. Sportplatz Bahnhofstrasse 4f, Tel.: 03944 9545959, 03944 363909,
    0160 4461020, 03944 65008

SV Grün-Weiß Bühne e.V.

  1. SV Grün-Weiß Bühne e.V. (050034)


  2. Andy Niewerth, Franz-Kaufmann-Str.32, 38315 Schladen
    Mail: AndyNiewerth@webmail.de




CSV Cattenstedt 1958 e.V.

  1. CSV Cattenstedt 1958 e.V. (122108)


  2. Mathias Ulbrich, Neue Straße 12, 38889 Wienrode
    Tel.: +49 3944 350659, Fax: +49 3944 3676234
    Mail: mathias.ulbrich@t-online.de




SG Dankerode e.V.

  1. SG Dankerode e.V. (117105)


  2. Michael Bossert, Neustadt 20, 06493 Harzgerode/ OT Dankerode
    audi_quattro@hotmail.de


  3. Michael Bossert, Neustadt 20, 06493 Harzgerode/OT Dankerode
  4. Silvana’s Gaststätte, Tel.: 039484 40999

FC Danstedt 1953 e.V.

  1. FC Danstedt 1953 e.V. (122110)


  2. Matthias Ludwig, Büchenstraße 117a, 38855 Danstedt
  3. Gerlinde Grabach, Hinterdorf 126, 38855 Danstedt
    Tel.: +49 39458 3686

  4. Wolfgang Böttcher, Im Tor 187, 38855 Danstedt
  5. Wolfgang Böttcher, Im Tor 187, 38855 Danstedt
    Tel.: +49 39458 5684, Handy: +49 173 35829217

SG Fortuna Dardesheim e.V.

  1. SG Fortuna Dardesheim e.V. (108106)


  2. Heinrich Fuhrmeister, Lange Straße 50, 38836 Dardesheim
    Tel.: 039422 60742, Fax: 039422 95463




SV Darlingerode/Drübeck e.V.

  1. SV Darlingerode/Drübeck e.V. (122130)


  2. Ingolf Reulecke, Straße der Republik 44, 38871 Darlingerode
    Tel.: +49 3943 601941, Handy: +49 160 8295500, Fax: +49 3943 6259263,
    Mail: Ingolf0704@gmx.de

  3. Thomas Munzke, Sägemühlengasse 16, 38855 Wernigerode
  4. Ingolf Reulecke, Straße der Republik 44, 38871 Darlingerode
  5. Ingolf Reulecke, Tel.: 0160 8295500, Thomas Munzke, Tel.: 0175 3242782

SV Empor Dedeleben e.V.

  1. SV Empor Dedeleben e.V. (108107)


  2. Yves Brandes, Kirchenwinkel 7, 39387 Hordorf
    Handy: +49 178 2956595, Mail: yves1706@web.de

  3. Kai Haas, Rudolf-Breitscheid-Straße 2, 38836 Dedeleben
    Tel.: +49 39422 62031, Handy: +49 177 8660804
  4. Uwe Körber, Hüttenstraße 1, 38836 Dedeleben
    Tel.: +49 39422 60258
  5. Yves Brandes Handy: +49 178 2956595

TSV Deersheim 1912 e.V.

  1. TSV Deersheim 1912 e.V. (108108)


  2. Ingolf Meerbote, Am Zimmerplatz 47, 38835 Deersheim
    Handy: +49 171 2084524
  3. Marc Krumpach, Kirchstr.141, 38835 Deersheim
    Tel.: +49 39421 75470, Mail: marc.krumpach@t-online.de


  4. Ingolf Meerbote, Handy: +49 171 2084524

SV Eintracht Derenburg e.V.

  1. SV Eintracht Derenburg e.V. (122111)


  2. Hubertus Jarchow, An der Zehntscheune 26, 38895 Blankenburg/OT Derenburg, Tel.: +49 39453 51001, Mail: Jarchow-Eintracht-Derenburg@freenet.de
  3. SV Eintracht Derenburg e.V., Wernigeröder Straße 15b, 38895 Blankenburg/OT Derenburg
  4. Hubertus Jarchow, An der Zehntscheune 26, 38895 Blankenburg/OT Derenburg, Tel.: +49 39453 51001, Mail: Jarchow-Eintracht-Derenburg@freenet.de
  5. Kurt Sonnenburg, Mühlenstraße 3, 38895 Blankenburg/OT Derenburg
    Tel.: +49 39453 50921, Mail: kurt-vize@web.de
  6. Sportplatz 039453 639686, 0177 2930316, 0151 50277935

SV Fortuna Dingelstedt 1922/90 e.V.

  1. SV Fortuna Dingelstedt 1922/90 e.V. (108109)


  2. Daniel Kupczyk, An der Dingelstätte 145, 38838 Dingelstedt
    Handy: +49 160 94667303, Mail: Daniel.Kupczyk@t-online.de

  3. Frank Müller, Schwagerhall 113, 38838 Dingelstedt
    Tel.: +49 39425 96754, Handy: +49 151 15521711, muellerbande5@gmx.de
  4. Mario Wagner, Schweinetor 91, 38838 Dingelstedt
    Tel.: +49 39425 2746, Handy: +49 175 8817150
  5. Daniel Kupczyk +49 160 94667303

SV Fortuna Ditfurt e.V.

  1. SV Fortuna Ditfurt e.V. (117106)


  2. Thomas Wartenberg, Lange Straße 18, 06484 Ditfurt
    Handy: +49 175 3621116
  3. René Rühle, Stadtweg 10, 06484 Ditfurt
    Handy: +49 152 06633559

  4. Ulf Nötzold, Langenberg 8, 06484 Ditfurt
  5. Steffen Koch, Pfarrstraße 5, 06484 Ditfurt
    Handy: +49 162 6813864, Tel.: +49 3946 709195

FSG Drübeck e.V.

  1. FSG Drübeck e.V. (122112)


  2. Marco Frölian, Am Kamp 2, 38871 Drübeck, Tel.: +49 39452 49285
    Handy: +49 170 2716580, Mail: froelian@fsgdruebeck.de
  3. FSG Drübeck e.V., Am Kamp 2, 38871 Drübeck

  4. Marek Lange, Streithölzer Weg 4, 38871 Drübeck
    Tel.: +49 39452 88926, Handy: 151 11676006,
    Mail: lange@fsgdruebeck.de
  5. Wolfgang Könnecke, Schmiedestraße 24, 38871 Drübeck
    Tel.: +49 39452 88689

SG Grün-Weiß Eilenstedt 1927 e. V.

  1. SG Grün-Weiß Eilenstedt 1927 e. V. (108110)


  2. Torsten Heinemann, Breite Straße 43, 38838 Huy/OT Eilenstedt
    Tel.: +49 39425 3178




SV Eilsdorf von 1958 e.V.

  1. SV Eilsdorf von 1958 e.V. (108111)

  2. Internet: www.sv-eilsdorf.de

  3. Steffen Köhler, Vor dem Hohen Toren 27, 39164 Wanzleben
    Handy: +49 175 4206149, Mail: st.koehler@sv-eilsdorf.de

  4. Mail: nachwuchs@sv-eilsdorf.de
  5. Matthias Löpke, Karl-Marx-Platz 110, 38838 Eilsdorf
    Handy: +49 174 9089868
  6. Steffen Köhler: +49 175 4206149, Eberhard Blume: +49 39425 2416

TuS Elbingerode 1867 e.V.

  1. TuS Elbingerode 1867 e.V. (122113)


  2. Dirk Kommerau, Unterer Kahlenberg 5a, 38875 Elbingerode
    Tel.: + 49 39454 42318, Fax: +49 39454 89852, Handy: + 49 171 2424306
    Mail: tuselbingerode.fussball@online.de
  3. Adolf Gerber, Werner-Seelenbinder-Straße 9, 38875 Elbingerode
    Tel./Fax: +49 39454 42309, Handy: +49 173 8995331
  4. Klaus Kommerau, Heinrich-Georg-Neuß-Straße 1, 38874 Elbingerode
    Tel.: 039454 42828 oder 42919, 0152 31905412, baude56@t-online.de
  5. Frank Saatzen, Bornberg 6a, 38875 Elbingerode
    Handy: +49 160 93704233
  6. siehe Pkt. 2 - 5

SV 1920 Ermsleben e.V.

  1. SV 1920 Ermsleben e.V. (102207)


  2. Jens König, Am Mittelweg 13, 06463 Ermsleben
    Fax: +49 34743 53732, Handy: +49 170 8174468
    Mail: G.Schmiedemeier@t-online.de

  3. Dennis Plättner, Bahnhofsstraße, 06463 Ermsleben, Tel.: 0172 3458952
  4. Jürgen Kastern, Handy: +49 176 60870060
  5. I. + II. Manfred Kühne, Tel.: 0172 7962582
    F- Jugend, Tel.: 0172 3458952, D- Jugend, Tel.: 0174 9420671

SV Germania Gernrode e.V.

  1. SV Germania Gernrode e.V. (117107)


  2. Michael Clemens, Am Schwedderberg 20, 06485 Quedlinburg/OT Gernrode
    Handy: +49 171 3131172, Fax: +49 39485 64456
    Mail: michaelclemens@t-online.de

  3. siehe 1.
  4. Ralph Kuhmann, Turnstr.5; 06485 Quedlinburg/OT Gernrode
    Tel.: +49 39485 65756. Mail: kuh.mann@t-online.de
  5. Michael Clemens, Handy: +49 171 3131172
    Mario Walter, Handy: +49 171 5273246

TSV Germania Groß Quenstedt 1990 e.V.

  1. TSV Germania Groß Quenstedt 1990 e.V. (108112)


  2. Dietmar Deicke, Hauptstraße 48a, 38822 Groß Quenstedt
    Tel.: +49 39424 94277
    Fax an Ronny Zimmermann +49 391 678254800, Mail: rz@hccuni-magdeburg.de
  3. Dietmar Deicke, Hauptstraße 48a, 38822 Groß Quenstedt
  4. Dietmar Deicke, Hauptstraße 48a, 38822 Groß Quenstedt
  5. Dennis Bohnstedt, Tel.: 0151 46310733
  6. Dietmar Deicke Tel.: +49 39424 94277

MSV Eintracht Halberstadt e.V.

  1. MSV Eintracht Halberstadt e.V. (108115)


  2. Rainer Martini, Wilhelm-Trautewein-Str. 3, 38820 Halberstadt
    Tel.: 0160 6639263, msv-eintracht-hbs@gmx.de
  3. MSV Eintracht Halberstadt e.V., Florian-Geyer-Straße 9a, 38820 Halberstadt
    Tel.: +49 3941 443505

  4. Ralf Theelke, Augustenstraße 12, 38820 Halberstadt
    Handy: +49 151 57536403
  5. Gaststätte "Brockenblick", Tel.: +49 3941 443505

SV Fortuna Halberstadt 1990 e.V.

  1. SV Fortuna Halberstadt 1990 e.V. (108113)


  2. Andy Sparwasser, Rudolf-Breitscheid-Str. 3A, 38822 Sargstedt
    Fax: +49 3941 442648, Mail: sv-fortuna-halberstadt@gmx.de
  3. Matthias Conrad, Neue Siedlung 7b, 38829 Harsleben
    Mail: matthias.conrad72@web.de

  4. Matthias Conrad, Neue Siedlung 7b, 38829 Harsleben
    Handy: +49 173 9247297
  5. Sportplatz August-Heine-Weg, Tel.: +49 3941 442648
    Herr Blume Handy: +49 16092943681
    Herr Sparwasser Handy: +49 171 5253885

VfB Germania Halberstadt e.V.

  1. VfB Germania Halberstadt e.V. (108136)


  2. Frank Butzke, über Geschäftsstelle
  3. VfB Germania Halberstadt e.V., Spiegelsbergenweg 79, 38820 Halberstadt
    Tel.: +49 3941 614945, Fax: +49 3941 568584, Mail: info@germania-hbs.de, thomaswaldow-germaniahalberstadt@gmx.de
  4. Holger Eheleben, Handy: +49 151 23029800
    Mail: holger.eheleben-fussball@t-online.de über Geschäftsstelle
  5. Jürgen Pieper, Breiter Weg 8, 38820 Halberstadt, Tel.: +49 3941 603008
  6. über Geschäftsstelle oder Friedensstadion
    Tel.: +49 3941 441132, Fax: +49 3941 568598

Harslebener SV Germania 08 e.V.

  1. Harslebener SV Germania 08 e.V. (108116)


  2. Candy Winkler, Mittentor 5, 38829 Harsleben
    Tel.: +49 3941 675593, Fax: +49 39421 6144870, Mail: CandyWinkler@web.de

  3. Burckhard Dröge, Molkenmühlenweg 5, 38829 Harsleben
    Tel.: +49 3941 606247, tanzbaer1961@web.de
  4. Thomas Breuer, Neue Siedlung 4, 38829 Harsleben, Tel.: +49 3941 614141
  5. Candy Winkler, Tel.: +49 3941 675593

SV Concordia 08 Harzgerode e.V.

  1. SV Concordia 08 Harzgerode e.V. (117108)


  2. Lars Henneberg, Schützenstr. 49, 06493 Harzgerode
    Handy: +49 173 6434645, Fax: +49 39484 2310, Mail: info@concordia08.de
  3. Dan Friedrich, Brunnenstraße 3, 06493 Harzgerode, Tel.: 0152 06631176
  4. Dan Friedrich, Brunnenstraße 3, 06493 Harzgerode, Tel.: 0152 06631176
  5. Dieter Rieche, Nord-Straße 10, 06493 Harzgerode
    Tel.: +49 39484 41167
  6. Sportpark Albertine Sportlerheim +49 39484 209966

SV Grün-Weiß Hasselfelde e.V.

  1. SV Grün-Weiß Hasselfelde e.V. (122114)


  2. Conny Lorenz, Am Teich 11, 38899 Hasselfelde, Fax: +49 3944 76047
    Mail: conny.lorenz@gwhasselfelde.de
  3. SV Grün- Weiß Hasselfelde, Hagenstraße 1a, 38899 Hasselfelde
  4. Lars Wöhler, Neue Straße 7b, 38899 Hasselfelde, Handy: +49 171 4741923
    Mail: larswoehler@hotmail.de
  5. Danilo Schrader, Am Teich, 38899 Hasselfelde
  6. Lars Wöhler, Handy: +49 171 4741923
    Conny Lorenz, Handy: +49 170 5326999

Blau Weiß Hausneindorf e.V.

  1. Blau Weiß Hausneindorf e.V. (102210)


  2. Marc Bendler, Lindenstraße10, 06458 Selke-Aue/OT Hausneindorf
    Handy: +49 171 7440404, Fax: +49 39481 86088
    Mail: bw-hausneindorf@hotmail.de

  3. Matthias Mantel, Hakelstraße 12, 06458 Selke-Aue/OT Hausneindorf
    Fax: +49 39481 86088, Mail: bw-hausneindorf@hotmail.de
  4. Marc Bendler, Lindenstraße10, 06458 Selke-Aue/OT Hausneindorf
    Handy: +49 171 7440404, Fax: +49 39481 86088
    Mail: bw-hausneindorf@hotmail.de
  5. Herr Bendler +49 171 7440404, Herr Mantel +49 171 5206830

Hederslebener SV

  1. Hederslebener SV (102211)


  2. Tino Küster, Gartenstraße 7a, 06458 Hedersleben
    Fax: +49 39483 977919, Mail: tino.kuester.@engel-badeborn.de
  3. Hederslebener SV 31, Winkelbreite 20, 06458 Hedersleben


  4. Handy: +49 160 94181070, Tel.: +49 39481 81683,

Hessener Sportverein 1928 e.V.

  1. Hessener Sportverein 1928 e.V. (108117)


  2. André Vollmer, Deersheimer Straße 12, 38835 Hessen
    Tel.: +49 39426 5520, Handy: +49 171 4060029, Fax: +49 39426 866019
    Mail: vollmer-hsv@web.de

  3. Artur Markworth, Mittelstraße 5, 38835 Osterwieck
    Tel.: 0175 1579010, Fax: 039426866019, artur.markworth@googlemail.com
  4. Axel Wellwig, Knickstraße 13, 38855 Hessen
    Tel.: 01704478898, Fax: 039426 866019
  5. André Vollmer +49 39426 5520, +49 171 40600290, Artur Markworth Tel.: 0175 1579010

SV Eintracht Heimburg e.V.

  1. SV Eintracht Heimburg e.V. (122115)


  2. Ilona Bernhardt, Blankenburger Straße 11a, 38889 Blankenburg/OT Heimburg
    Tel.: 03944 9545030, Fax: 03944 9545030, Bernhardt-AM@t-online.de


  3. Andreas Bernhardt, Der Kurze Thron 3, 38820 Halberstadt
    Handy: +49 172 3252910
    Michael Bernhardt, Westerhäuser Straße, 38889 Börnecke, Tel.: 0162 2415439
  4. Sportlerheim +49 3944 63670, I. Bernhardt +49 3944 9545030
    M. Bernhardt +49 162 2415439

SC 1919 Heudeber e.V.

  1. SC 1919 Heudeber e.V. (122116)


  2. Reinhardt Wiedenbach, Rudolf-Breitscheid-Straße 3, 38855 Heudeber
    Tel.: +49 39458 265, Handy: +49 171 5180308, Fax: +49 3212 1379144
    Mail: r.wiedenbach@gmx.de
  3. SC Sportbüro, Ernst-Thälmann-Straße 13, 38855 Heudeber
    Tel.: +49 39458 523, Fax: +49 3212 1379144, Mail: r.wiedenbach@gmx.de
  4. Uwe Adamitz, Auf der Breite 16, 38855 Reddeber, Handy: +49 170 5634284, uwe.adamitz@zehndergroup.com
  5. Reinhardt Wiedenbach, Rudolf- Breitscheid- Str. 3, 38855 Heudeber
  6. +49 151 40133484, +49 39458 523, +49 39458 265

SV „Glück Auf“ Hüttenrode e.V.

  1. SV „Glück Auf“ Hüttenrode e.V. (122117)


  2. Peter Gehlmann, Teichstraße 5G, 38889 Hüttenrode
    Tel. +49 3944 352627, Mail: Peter-Gehlmann@t-online.de


  3. Sven Nowitzki, Tel.: 0175 2293846
  4. 03944 352627

FSV Grün-Weiß Ilsenburg e.V.

  1. FSV Grün-Weiß Ilsenburg e.V. (50331)


  2. Christian Eggert, Teichstraße 6A, 38871 Ilsenburg
    Tel.: +49 39452 87266, Fax: +49 39452 89150
    Mail: eggert-bauelemente@web.de

  3. Gido Maak, Kupferhammerstraße 6, 38871 Ilsenburg
    Tel.: +49 39452 88074, Handy: +49 173 6123790
    Mail: ilsenburg-nachwuchs@web.de
  4. Günter Peters, Teichstraße 5b, 38871 Ilsenburg, Tel.: +49 39452 864341
  5. Jürgen Schröder: +49 170 7194626, +49 3943 43189
    Nachwuchs Gido Maak: +49 39452 88074, +49 173 6123790

TSV 1893 Langeln e.V.

  1. TSV 1893 Langeln e.V. (122120)


  2. Ingolf Geßler, Hauptstraße 4, 38871 Langeln
    Tel.: +49 39458 86521, Handy: +49 171 5443669, Fax: +49 3212 1188035
    Mail: i.gessler@web.de

  3. Ingolf Geßler, Hauptstr. 4, 38871 Langeln, Handy: +49 171 5443669
  4. Andreas Busch, Rhienstraße 2a, 38871 Langeln
    Tel.: +49 39458 90347, Handy: +49 151 17405707
  5. Ingolf Geßler +49 171 5443669, Uwe Heyer +49 170 5035499

SV Langenstein Harz v. 1932 e.V.

  1. SV Langenstein Harz v. 1932 e.V. (108118)


  2. Patrick Koch, Bahnhofstraße 24, 38895 Langenstein
    Handy: +49 170 3094545, Mail: patrickKoch.1984@t-online.de

  3. Markus Mende, Werner-Seelenbinder Str.10,
    38875 Oberharz am Brocken/OT Elbingerode, Tel.: +49 39454 189978
    Handy: +49 178 3266929, Mail: markus_mende@web.de
  4. Rene Böer, Unter den Weiden 5, 38895 Langenstein, Handy: +49 170 4106997
  5. Patrick Koch +49 170 3094545

SG 1955 Lüttgenrode e.V.

  1. SG 1955 Lüttgenrode e.V. (108119)


  2. Eric Kiene, Im Felde 76a, 38835 Lüttgenrode
    Handy: +49 152 09307966, Mail: eric_kiene@freenet.de

  3. Eric Kiene
  4. Andre Schünemann, Schulstr.13, 38835 Lüttgenrode
    Tel.: +49 39421 61154
  5. Sportlerheim Lüttgenrode, Tel.: +49 39421 73880

SV Germania 1928 Meisdorf e.V.

  1. SV Germania 1928 Meisdorf e.V. (102213)


  2. Ralph Göpel, Bahnhofstraße 150, 06463 Falkenstein/Harz OT Meisdorf
    Tel.: 034743 62316, 0162 1390723, Fax: 034743/994885, HSH.Rokohl@web.de


  3. Uwe Kaulwell, Hasental 72, 06463 Falkenstein/Harz OT Meisdorf
    Tel.: +49 34743 531792, Handy: +49 173 5480320
  4. Frank Behrendt, Tel.: 034743 53993, 0179 4824712, Stefan Rokohl, Tel.: 0173 2721754, Rene Ruff, Tel.: 0175 4064800

SV Germania Neinstedt 1911 e.V.

  1. SV Germania Neinstedt 1911 e.V. (117110)


  2. Christian Miehlke, Kramerringstr. 31, 06502 Thale/OT Neinstedt
    Mail: svgermanianeinstedt1911@gmx.de
  3. SV Germania Neinstedt, 06502 Thale OT Neinstedt, Kramerringstraße 31
  4. Johannes Siedersleben, Osterberg 21, 06502 Neinstedt
    Handy: +49 151 19308088

  5. Christian Miehlke, Handy: +49 163 4777480

Nienhagener SV 1977 e.V.

  1. Nienhagener SV 1977 e.V. (108120)


  2. Ulli Muschinski, E.-Thälmann-Str. 25, 39397 Schwanebeck/OT Nienhagen
    Tel.: +49 3949 949322




SV Friesen Opperode e.V.

  1. SV Friesen Opperode e.V. (117111)


  2. Martin Henne, Pestalozziring 8, 06493 Ballenstedt, schwedexxx@freenet.de
  3. SV Friesen 06 Opperode e.V., Friesenstraße 2, 06493 Ballenstedt


  4. 0177 8733053

SV Eintracht 1911 Osterwieck e.V.

  1. SV Eintracht 1911 Osterwieck e.V. Abtgl. Fußball (108121)


  2. Ulf Wagner, Birkenweg 21, 38835 Osterwieck
    Tel.: +49 39421 75344 (p), Fax: +49 39421 61309 (p), Handy: +49 171 7439609
    Tel.: +49 3941 600091 (d), Fax: +49 3941 600092 (d)
    Mail: wagner.osterwieck@t-online.de
  3. SV Eintracht Osterwieck e.V., Rudolf- Breitscheid- Allee 15 A, 38835 Osterwieck
  4. Thomas Schulz, Neuehofweg 6c, 38835 Osterwieck, Tel.: 039421 75937 (p)
    Tel.: 0171 7121780, 03941 600102 (d), Fax: 03941 600103 (d)
  5. Jürgen Seubert, Am Langen Kamp , 38835 Osterwieck
    Tel.: 03941 68813, 0157 52755716, Fax: 03941 68814, JoergenSeubert@web.de
  6. Tel.: +49 39421 72301

SG Fortuna Pabstorf

  1. SG "Fortuna" Pabstorf (108122)


  2. Thomas König, Anderbecker Chaussee 105, 38838 Huy/OT Dingelstedt
    Tel.: +49 39425 99856, Fax: +49 3941 674660, Mail: huy-koenig@t-online.de

  3. Mike Andree, Brandsberg 1, 38838 Huy/ OT Schlanstedt
    Tel.: 039401 51769, mike.andree@hotmail.de

  4. Jürgen Klaus, Tel.: +49 39428 234, 0170 5032799

SG Pansfelde e.V.

  1. SG Pansfelde e.V., Abtgl. Fußball (213220)


  2. Torsten Wölfer, Waldstr.32, 06543 Falkenstein/Harz OT Pansfelde
    Tel.: +49 34779 90631, Mail: thomas.Kunze@aol.de


  3. Thomas Kunze, Bahnhofstr. 149F, 06463 Falkenstein/ Harz OT Meisdorf
    Tel.: 0179 7243104, thomas.Kunze@aol.de
  4. Torsten Wölfer, Tel.: 034779 90631

Quedlinburger SV e.V.

  1. Quedlinburger SV e.V. (117112)


  2. Rene Hamann, Angerweg 6d, 06502 Weddersleben
    Tel.: 0172 9997684, Email: rene-hamann@gmx.de
  3. Quedlinburger SV e.V., Lindenstraße 11, 06484 Quedlinburg
    Fax: +49 3946 5199453, Mail: info@quedlinburger-sv.de
  4. Marcus Springer, Kleersstraße 3, 06484 Quedlinburg
    Tel.: 0152 08763282, Email: dominik_springer@web.de
  5. Detlef Deike, Bieklinger Weg 12, 06484 Quedlinburg
    Tel.: 0176 32340783, det.de@freenet.de
  6. siehe Pkt.2, Sportbüro des Quedlinburger Tel.: 03946 3393, Fax: 03946 5199453

SV Rot-Schwarz Reddeber/Minsleben e.V.

  1. SV Rot-Schwarz Reddeber/Minsleben e.V. (122121)


  2. Dietmar Dietz, Lindenhof 11, 38855 Reddeber, Tel.: 03943 500278
    Fax: 03943 500279, svrs_reddmins@t-online.de
  3. SV Rot- Schwarz Reddeber/ Minsleben, Lindenhof 11, 38855 Reddeber
    Tel.: 03943 500278, Fax: 03943 500279, svrs_reddmins@t-online.de

  4. Andreas Scholz, Gartenbreite 9a, 38855 Minsleben, Tel.: 03943 2383590
  5. David Ehlers, 0160 5075420, Martin Lisowski Tel.: 160 5075420

SV Fallstein Rhoden e.V.

  1. SV Fallstein Rhoden e.V. (108123)


  2. Matthias Kramer, Am Warberg 32a, 38835 Osterwieck, tatze1895@Kabelmail.de
  3. Am Sportplatz, 38835 Rhoden

  4. Sven Harsing, Tel.: 01716749006

FSV Reinstedt e.V.

  1. FSV Reinstedt e.V. (102243)


  2. Frank Röder, Forellenweg 6, 06463 Falkenstein Harz OT Reinstedt
    03741 786533, roederfrank@yahoo.de



  3. Herr Röder 0173 6067183, Herr Franik 0170 8243624, Herr Sperling 0171 7540434

SV Grün-Weiß Rieder e.V.

  1. SV Grün-Weiß Rieder e.V. (117114)


  2. André Meißner, Außerhalb 11, 06507 Quedlinburg/OT Rieder
    Tel.: +49 39485 610780, Handy: +49 171 3835920, Fax: +49 39485 610790
    Mail: andre.meissner@strehlow.info

  3. Jens Gebhardt, Schmale Str. 81, 06485 Quedlinburg/OT Rieder
    Handy: +49 151 15306694, Mail: jens.gebhardt@me.com
  4. André Meißner, siehe Pkt. 2
  5. André Meißner, Tel.: 039485 610790, 0171 3835920, Patrick Plögert, Tel.: 039485- 62970, 0151 19386177, Tim Schulze, Tel.: 0152 08544811

SV Rodersdorf e.V.

  1. SV Rodersdorf e.V., Abtlg. Fußball (108125)


  2. Jens Wiekert, Lange Reise 22, 38828 Wegeleben, jenswiekert@aol.de


  3. über SV Meteor Wegeleben e. V. Jens Intek
  4. Jens Wiekert, Tel.: 0175 2016416, Kevin Guhl, Tel.: 0176 63691874

SG Germania Rohrsheim e.V.

  1. SG Germania Rohrsheim e.V., Abt. Fußball (108124)


  2. Maik Torbahn,, Eberhardstraße 15 38259 Salzgitter, maik-torbahn@t-online.de
  3. SG Germania Rohrsheim, Dedelebener Str., 38836 Osterwieck/ OT Rohrsheim

  4. Nick Knackstedt, Schütterwall 167, 38836 Rohrsheim, Tel.: 0160 1261564
  5. Nick Knackstedt, Tel.: 0160 1261564

FSV 1920 Sargstedt e.V.

  1. FSV 1920 Sargstedt e.V. (108126)


  2. Thomas Lemke, Humboldtstr. 9, 38820 Halberstadt
    Handy: +49 170 1674742, Mail: thomaslemke@web.de
  3. Thomas Lemke, Humboldtstr. 9, 38820 Halberstadt, Tel.: 0170 1674742
  4. Rene Doege, Nelkenweg 7a, 38820 Halberstadt
    Handy: +49 171 1776684, Mail: rene_doege@yahoo.de
  5. wie 2.
  6. Vereinsheim Tel.: 039425 2400, 0170 1674742 Sportlerheim Tel.: 039425 967

SV Schauen e.V.

  1. SV Schauen e.V. (108134)


  2. Thomas Schwarz, Stapelburger Str. 8a, 38835 Schauen
    Tel.: +49 39421 73562, Mail: schwarz-schauen@t-online.de


  3. Thomas Schwarz, Stapelburger Str. 8a, 38835 Schauen
  4. Tel.: 039421 73562, Tel.: 039421 69714

SV Olympia Schlanstedt e.V.

  1. SV Olympia Schlanstedt e.V. (108127)


  2. André Stoffregen, Breite Straße 30, 38838 Schlanstedt,
    Tel.: +49 39401 51753, Handy: +49 173 8478455, Fax: +49 39401 639699
    Mail: andre.stoffregen@yahoo.de
  3. SV Olympia Schlanstedt e.V., Aderstedter Str. 3, 38838 Schlanstedt, Tel.: 039401 51697
  4. Marcel Ulbrich, Siedlung 8, 38838 Schlanstedt, Tel.: 0170 5327173, Fax: 039401 639699, Jugend-sv-olympia@web.de
  5. Gerd Barwanitz, Rosenwinkel 4, 38838 Schlanstedt
    Handy: +49 162 7707592
  6. Am Sportpark Tel.: +49 39401 51697

SV Blau-Weiß Schwanebeck e.V.

  1. SV Blau-Weiß Schwanebeck e.V. (108128)


  2. Uwe Matz, Friedensplatz 10, 39397 Schwanebeck
    Tel.: +49 39424 6621, Mail: matzuwe@t-online.de
  3. SV Blau-Weiß Schwanebeck e.V., Bahnhofstraße 4, 39397 Schwanebeck
    Mail: vorstand@sv-blau-weiss-schwanebeck.de
  4. David Dannhauer, Im Teiche 12, 39397 Schwanebeck
    Tel.: +49 39424 942520, +49 171 9353569, Mail: dannhauer-jacqueline@t-online.de
  5. Engelbert Kosinski, Bleichberg 4, 39397 Schwanebeck
    Tel.: +49 39424 6970, Handy: +49 172 5969699
  6. Tel.: +49 39424 6621, +49 39424 942520, +49 177 5478223
    +49 171 9353569

MTV Germania von 1894 Silstedt e.V.

  1. MTV Germania von 1894 Silstedt e.V. (122123)


  2. Dietmar Fischer, Clara-Zetkin-Straße 4, 38855 Silstedt
    Tel.: +49 3943 24347, Handy: +49 151 50723930
    Mail: dietmarfischer1@web.de

  3. Gregor Koch, Pfingstgras 7, 38855 Silstedt
    Handy: +49 151 15552774
  4. Dietmar Fischer, Clara-Zetkin-Straße 4, 38855 Silstedt
  5. Dietmar Fischer +49 3943 24347, +49 151 50723930

SV Einheit Stapelburg e.V.

  1. SV Einheit Stapelburg e.V. (122124)


  2. Eike Röhling, Nachthufe 31. 38871 Stapelburg
    Tel.: +49 39452 86473, Handy: +49 151 17564468, Fax: +49 39452 49892
    Mail: eike-roehling@t-online.de

  3. Burckhardt Mertins, Schützenstraße 17, 38871 Stapelburg
    Tel.: +49 39452 86266, Handy: +49 162 43331824
    Mail: burckhardt_mertins@yahoo.de
  4. Eike Röhling, Nachthufe 31, 38871 Stapelburg
  5. wie Punkt 2 und 4

FSV Stecklenberg 05 e.V.

  1. FSV Stecklenberg 05 e.V. (117131)


  2. Kay Parade, Infang 8a, 06502 Thale OT Friedrichsbrunn
    Tel.: 039487 182007, 0171 4898422, kay.parade@gmx.de

  3. Gernot Frohwein, Tel.: 0171 4898422, RA.Frohwein@web.de
  4. Mathias Freist, Tel.: 03947 63922, 0151 10061436
  5. Hans- Jürgen Röver, Kramerringstraße 29, 05402 Neinstedt
    Tel.: 03947 779250, 0177 6233350, h.roever@etikon.de

SV 1919 Grün-Gelb Ströbeck e.V.

  1. SV 1919 Grün-Gelb Ströbeck e.V. (108129)


  2. Michael Eitz, Sandfurter Str. 212, 38855 Danstedt
    Handy: +49 160 8252085, Mail: primoswelt@web.de
  3. Hagen Behrens, Obere Dorfstr.332, 38822 Ströbeck

  4. Heimo Borth, Handy: +49 171 4412258
  5. Michael Eitz +49 160 8252085, H. Behrens +49 160 93786124, Sportheim, Tel.: 039427-8399

SV Stahl Thale e.V.

  1. SV Stahl Thale e.V., Abtlg. Fußball (117124)


  2. Karsten Erdmann, Neinstedter Straße 1-2, 06502 Thale
    Fax: 03943 260- 206, fussballstahlthale@gmail.com

  3. Hagen Schumann, Ferdinand-Freiligrath-Str. 10, 06502 Thale
    Mail: fussball@svstahlthale.de, Hagen-Schumann@t-online.de
  4. Thomas Große, Neinstedter Straße 1-2, 06502 Thale
  5. Björn Hille, Tel.: 0175 5708735

SV 56 Timmenrode e.V.

  1. SV 56 Timmenrode e.V. (117117)


  2. André Kirschner, Warnstedter Straße 1c, 06502 Timmenrode
    Tel.: +49 3947 779483(p), Handy: +49 171 9905236, Tel.: +49 3944 63491(d)
    Fax: +49 3944 354647(d), Mail: andre.kirschner@t-online.de

  3. Axel Schäfer, Blankenburger Str. 45, 06502 Timmenrode
    Tel.: +49 3947 64858 oder +49 3947 64045
  4. André Kirschner, Warnstedter Straße 1c, 06502 Timmenrode
  5. Sportlerheim Timmenrode +49 3947 64858, +49 3947 64045
    Sven Kötzer +49 151 11641560, André Kirschner +49 171 9905236

SV Fortschritt Veckenstedt e.V.

  1. SV Fortschritt Veckenstedt e.V. (122126)


  2. Peter Rode, Unterhof 1, 38855 Benzingerode
    Tel.: 0151 18372335, Fax: 03943 546011, PeRo74@gmx.de

  3. Sven Marchlewsky, Wernigeröder Straße 11, 38871 Veckenstedt
    Tel.: 039451-636814, 0152 09085601, marchlewsky@t-online.de
  4. Christian Eckert, Rammelsbachstr. 15, 38871 Veckenstedt
    Tel.: +49 39451 5416
  5. Peter Rode, Tel.: 0151 18372335
    Sandy Minkner 039451 63318, 0171 1998 783

TSV 09 Wasserleben e.V.

  1. TSV 09 Wasserleben e.V. (122127)


  2. Volker Komor, Wittenberg 3, 38871 Wasserleben
    Fax: +49 39451 632806, Mail: andre_komor@freenet.de

  3. Steffen Herbst, Bahnhofsstraße 11, 38871 Wasserleben
  4. Uwe Veckenstedt, Brunnenstraße 10, 38871 Wasserleben
  5. Tel.: 039451 4529, 039451 454689, 0171 2121896

SV Rot-Blau Wedderstedt e.V.

  1. SV Rot-Blau Wedderstedt e.V. (117130)


  2. Michael Rumpf, Halberstädter Str.15b, 06458 Hedersleben
    Mail: michaelrumpf@gmx.de
  3. Dieter Hoyer, Hauptstraße 1c, 06458 Selke-Aue OT Hausneindorf

  4. Dieter Hoyer
  5. Michael Rumpf +49 170 5175659, Dieter Hoyer +49 162 2039014

SV Meteor Wegeleben e.V.

  1. SV "Meteor" Wegeleben e.V. (108131)


  2. Michael Walter, Quedlinburger Str. 56, 38828 Wegeleben
    Tel.: 0170 3517590, michael-walter93@web.de

  3. Dirk Pötzl, Schulstraße 5, 38828 Wegeleben
  4. Jens Intek, Am Goldbach 1, 38828 Wegeleben, Handy: +49 171 5414673
  5. Tel.: 0170 3517590, 0171 2663467

Germania Wernigerode e.V.

  1. Germania Wernigerode e.V. (122134)


  2. Jens Tropschug, Kohlgartenstraße 1, 38855 Wernigerode
    Tel.: 03943 249670, 0174 3334200, Fax: 03943 264279
    kontakt@germania-wernigerode.de
  3. Germania Wernigerode e.V., Kohlgartenstraße 1, 38855 Wernigerode
    Tel: 03943 249670, Fax: 03943 264279, kontakt@germania-wernigerode.de
  4. Matthias Meißner, Kohlgartenstraße 1, 38855 Wernigerode
    Tel.: 03943 503209, 0160 8209996, matthias.meissner62@gmail.com
  5. Udo Wulfert, Kohlgartenstraße 1, 38855 Wernigerode, Tel.: 0175/5644997
    Harald Wiegel, Kohlgartenstraße 1, 38855 Wernigerode, Tel.:0171 3876585
  6. wie Pkt. 2 - 5 oder Gaststätten "Am Sportplatz" +49 3943 5538979

FC Einheit Wernigerode e.V.

  1. FC Einheit Wernigerode e.V. (122131)


  2. Helmut Homann, Dornbergsweg 38, 38855 Wernigerode
    Tel.: +49 3943 44715, Fax: +49 3943 44716, Handy: +49 171 1755687
    Mail: Piechu@gmx.de
  3. FC Einheit Wernigerode e.V. Geschäftsstelle, Amtsfeldstraße 21
    38855 Wernigerode
  4. Rainer Hehmke, Gerhard-Bombös-Weg 16, 38855 Wernigerode
    Handy: +49 160 1548782, Mail: astrainer1@yahoo.de

  5. H. Hohmann +49 171 1755687, B. Piechullik +49 175 5216198
    Nachwuchs R. Hehmke +49 160 1548782

MSV Wernigerode 1990 e.V.

  1. MSV Wernigerode 1990 e.V. (122106)


  2. Anja Wagner, Triangel 1, 38855 Wernigerode
    Tel.: 0163 1577652, Fax: 03943 503289, anja-wernigerode@t-online.de

  3. Olaf Mnich Unterm Wulfhorn 25, 38855 Wernigerode
    Mail: o.mnich@msv-wernigerode.de

  4. Olaf Mnich +49 163 1577552, Anja Wagner +49 163 1577562

Wappen/sv_westerhausen.png

  1. SV 1890 Westerhausen e.V. (117119)


  2. Dirk Zimmerhäkel, Steinweg 46, 06484 Quedlinburg
    Handy: +49 175 2103398, Fax: +49 3946 516487, Mail: bautzer@sv1890westerhausen.de

  3. Matthias Kiesewetter, Straße des Friedens 143, 06502 Thale/OT Westerhausen
    Handy: +49 171 3693607, Fax: +49 3946 516467, Mail: kiesewetterm@aol.com
  4. Jörg Kutz, Straße des Friedens, 06502 Thale/OT Westerhausen
    Handy: +49 173 2958663
  5. Dirk Zimmerhäkel +49 175 2103398, Matthias Kiesewetter +49 171 3693607

TSV Zilly 1911 e.V.

  1. TSV Zilly 1911 e.V. (108132)


  2. Matthias Mai, Sahnestraße 01, 38835 Osterwieck/OT Zilly
    Fax: +49 39458 868276, Mail: mattmai72@web.de

  3. Michael Schidlo, Halberstädter Str.1, 38835 Zilly
    Handy: +49 173 3665945, Mail: michael.schidlo@gozilly.de
  4. Friedhelm Fuhrmann, Schienenstr. 75b, 38835 Osterwieck/OT Zilly
    Handy: +49 173 3665945, d.f.fuhrmann@t-online.de
  5. Matthias Mai +49 170 2441689, Sportlerheim +49 39458 5777